KM 2019

Ställning rond 6

Rank Name Rtg FED Club Pts SB
1 Tuomainen Felix 0 SWE 6 21,00
2 Hjelmberg Nicholas 1613 SWE Nacka SIK 4 13,00
3 Hagström Jacob 1673 SWE Mälaröarnas SS 4 10,50
Sehlin Mikael 1488 SWE Kristallens SK 4 10,50
5 Sandberg Philip 1923 SWE SK Rockaden 11,00
6 Eriksson Staffan 0 SWE Nacka SIK 9,50
7 Nordström Mikael 1318 SWE Nacka SIK 3 8,25
8 tuomainen jouni 0 SWE NACKA SIK 3 8,00
9 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 0 SWE Nacka Schack 3 6,00
10 Sahlberg Christer 1591 SWE Nacka SIK 3 5,75
11 Vu Alexander 1003 SWE SK Rockaden 3 4,50
12 Sandberg Simon 1406 SWE SK Rockaden 4,50
13 Dymér Simon 0 SWE Nacka SIK 3,25
14 hedlund alex 0 SWE 2 4,00
15 Kellquist Tore 0 SWE Nacka Schack- och Idrottsklubb 1 0,50

Omgång 1, 26 februari 2019

SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 Sandberg Philip 0  1-0 0 Hjelmberg Nicholas 8
2 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 0 1-0 0 Hagström Jacob 2
3 Nordström Mikael 0 1-0 0 Dymér Simon 10
4 Eriksson Staffan 0 0-1 0 Sehlin Mikael 4
5 Sandberg Simon 0 1-0 0 Kellquist Tore 12
6 hedlund alex 0 1/2-1/2 0 Sahlberg Christer 6
7 Felix Tuomainen 0 1-0 0 tuomainen jouni 14
15 Alexander Vu 0 Frirond 0

Omgång 2, 12 mars 2019

Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 7 Nordström Mikael 1 1/2-1/2 1 Sandberg Philip 1
2 5 Sehlin Mikael 1  1-0 1 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 9
3 8 Vu Alexander 1 0-1 1 Sandberg Simon 6
4 4 Sahlberg Christer ½ 0-1 1 Tuomainen Felix 13
5 2 Hagström Jacob 0 1-0 ½ hedlund alex 14
6 3 Hjelmberg Nicholas 0 1-0 0 Eriksson Staffan 11
7 10 Dymér Simon 0 1-0 0 Kellquist Tore 12
15 tuomainen jouni 0 Frirond

Omgång 3, 26 mars 2019

Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 13 Tuomainen Felix 2  1-0 2 Sehlin Mikael 5
2 6 Sandberg Simon 2  1/2-1/2 Nordström Mikael 7
3 1 Sandberg Philip 1-0 1 Vu Alexander 8
4 15 tuomainen jouni 1 0-1 1 Hagström Jacob 2
5 9 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 1 0-1 1 Hjelmberg Nicholas 3
6 14 hedlund alex ½ 1/2-1/2 1 Dymér Simon 10
7 11 Eriksson Staffan 0 1/2-1/2 ½ Sahlberg Christer 4
12 Kellquist Tore 0 Frirond Bye

Omgång 4, 9 april 2019

Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 1 Sandberg Philip 0-1 3 Tuomainen Felix 13
2 3 Hjelmberg Nicholas 2 1-0 Sandberg Simon 6
3 2 Hagström Jacob 2 1-0 2 Nordström Mikael 7
4 5 Sehlin Mikael 2 1-0 Dymér Simon 10
5 4 Sahlberg Christer 1 1 tuomainen jouni 15
6 8 Vu Alexander 1 1-0 1 hedlund alex 14
7 12 Kellquist Tore 1 0-1 1 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 9
11 Eriksson Staffan ½ Frirond Bye

Omgång 5, 23 april 2019

Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 13 Tuomainen Felix 4  1-0 3 Hagström Jacob 2
2 5 Sehlin Mikael 3 0-1 3 Hjelmberg Nicholas 3
3 6 Sandberg Simon 0-1 Sandberg Philip 1
4 7 Nordström Mikael 2 1-0 2 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 9
5 15 tuomainen jouni 2 1-0 2 Vu Alexander 8
6 10 Dymér Simon 0-1 Eriksson Staffan 11
7 12 Kellquist Tore 1 0-1 1 Sahlberg Christer 4
14 hedlund alex 1 Frirond Bye

Omgång 6, 7 maj 2019

Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 3 Hjelmberg Nicholas 4 0-1 Tuomainen Felix 13
2 2 Hagström Jacob 1-0 Sandberg Philip 1
3 15 tuomainen jouni 3 0-1 3 Sehlin Mikael 5
4 11 Eriksson Staffan 1-0 3 Nordström Mikael 7
5 4 Sahlberg Christer 2 1-0 Sandberg Simon 6
6 9 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 2 1-0 2 hedlund alex 14
7 8 Vu Alexander 2 1-0 1 Kellquist Tore 12
10 Dymér Simon Bye

Omgång 7, 21 maj 2019

Bo. SNo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name SNo.
1 13 Tuomainen Felix 6 Eriksson Staffan 11
2 3 Hjelmberg Nicholas 4 4 Hagström Jacob 2
3 1 Sandberg Philip 4 Sehlin Mikael 5
4 4 Sahlberg Christer 3 3 Vu Alexander 8
5 7 Nordström Mikael 3 3 tuomainen jouni 15
6 10 Dymér Simon 3 Diaz Salvador Ernesto 9
7 14 hedlund alex 2 1 Kellquist Tore 12
6 Sandberg Simon Bye